Schülerhallensportfest 2012
Schülerhallensportfest 2012
Bernkastel-Kues, am 10.03.2012
Ergebnisliste

Dreikampf, Schüler M11
10.03.2012

Rk. StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Verein Punkte  
   
30M 35H WEZ  
1 491 Schwind Marvin 2001 SFG Bernkastel-Kues 1934  
   
5,25

(830)
6,56

(773)
(1603)
3,52 m

(331)
(1934)
2 387 Thomas Robin 2001 TV Morbach 1912  
   
5,10

(871)
6,64

(756)
(1627)
3,15 m

(285)
(1912)
3 285 Kletke Richard 2001 TG Konz 1846  
   
5,22

(838)
7,03

(677)
(1515)
3,52 m

(331)
(1846)
4 482 Thomas Fabian 2001 TV Morbach 1844  
   
5,39

(795)
6,78

(727)
(1522)
3,45 m

(322)
(1844)
5 267 Henkel Marcel 2001 TUS Mosella Schweich 1843  
   
5,32

(812)
6,79

(725)
(1537)
3,32 m

(306)
(1843)
6 237 Gangolf Julian 2001 Wittlicher Turnverein 1832  
   
5,25

(830)
6,87

(708)
(1538)
3,22 m

(294)
(1832)
7 238 Feltges Jaron 2001 Wittlicher Turnverein 1782  
   
5,13

(863)
7,25

(637)
(1500)
3,13 m

(282)
(1782)
8 444 Becker Jens 2001 TUS Mosella Schweich 1707  
   
5,47

(775)
7,10

(664)
(1439)
3,02 m

(268)
(1707)
9 379 Mehn Maurice 2001 Wittlicher Turnverein 1686  
   
5,41

(790)
7,48

(597)
(1387)
3,26 m

(299)
(1686)
10 244 Jacoby Fynn 2001 SFG Bernkastel-Kues 1605  
   
5,77

(706)
7,41

(609)
(1315)
3,19 m

(290)
(1605)
11 388 Schmidt Kilian 2001 SFG Bernkastel-Kues 1605  
   
5,32

(812)
7,69

(563)
(1375)
2,74 m

(230)
(1605)
12 261 Moll Felix 2001 PSV Wengerohr 1563  
   
5,53

(761)
8,04

(510)
(1271)
3,21 m

(292)
(1563)
13 282 Thome Carsten 2001 Silvesterlauf e.V. 1460  
   
5,75

(710)
8,28

(476)
(1186)
3,07 m

(274)
(1460)
14 234 Scheer Jan 2001 TUS Mosella Schweich 1407  
   
6,08

(642)
8,04

(510)
(1152)
2,92 m

(255)
(1407)
15 422 Hilmes Mathis 2001 TG Trier 1406  
   
5,89

(681)
8,23

(483)
(1164)
2,83 m

(242)
(1406)

Dreikampf, Schüler M10
10.03.2012

Rk. StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Verein Punkte  
   
30M 35H WEZ  
1 371 Pittner Daniel 2002 TUS Mosella Schweich 1795  
   
5,40

(792)
6,72

(739)
(1531)
2,99 m

(264)
(1795)
2 233 Fuchs Constantin 2002 Wittlicher Turnverein 1794  
   
5,25

(830)
7,16

(653)
(1483)
3,36 m

(311)
(1794)
3 254 Buschbaum David 2002 TV Morbach 1777  
   
5,35

(805)
6,97

(689)
(1494)
3,14 m

(283)
(1777)
4 103 Binz Luca 2002 SV Wintrich 1776  
   
5,53

(761)
6,95

(693)
(1454)
3,45 m

(322)
(1776)
5 184 Laukart Max 2002 PSV Wengerohr 1773  
   
5,37

(800)
7,16

(653)
(1453)
3,43 m

(320)
(1773)
6 497 Thomas Julian 2002 TV Morbach 1767  
   
5,35

(805)
6,79

(725)
(1530)
2,79 m

(237)
(1767)
7 203 Kahren Felix 2002 SV Wintrich 1680  
   
5,53

(761)
7,24

(639)
(1400)
3,11 m

(280)
(1680)
8 194 Ehlen Julian 2002 SFG Bernkastel-Kues 1570  
   
5,77

(706)
7,59

(579)
(1285)
3,15 m

(285)
(1570)
9 303 Lieser Jan Lukas 2002 TV Morbach 1538  
   
5,80

(700)
7,45

(602)
(1302)
2,78 m

(236)
(1538)
10 372 Marx Alexander 2002 TUS Mosella Schweich 1527  
   
5,68

(726)
7,66

(568)
(1294)
2,76 m

(233)
(1527)
11 269 Anton Sven 2002 SFG Bernkastel-Kues 1523  
   
5,88

(683)
7,69

(563)
(1246)
3,09 m

(277)
(1523)
12 258 David Marius 2002 TV Morbach 1508  
   
5,79

(702)
7,58

(580)
(1282)
2,71 m

(226)
(1508)
13 133 Schneider Simon 2002 TV Morbach 1504  
   
6,22

(615)
7,03

(677)
(1292)
2,61 m

(212)
(1504)
14 157 Steinbach Julius 2002 TG Trier 1450  
   
5,82

(695)
7,90

(530)
(1225)
2,70 m

(225)
(1450)
15 294 Messerig Louis 2002 Wittlicher Turnverein 1374  
   
6,00

(658)
8,23

(483)
(1141)
2,76 m

(233)
(1374)
16 251 Ruhnau Johannes 2002 Wittlicher Turnverein 1263  
   
6,24

(612)
8,27

(477)
(1089)
2,35 m

(174)
(1263)
17 281 Budinger Lennard 2002 TSV Bullay/Alf 1161  
   
6,64

(542)
8,25

(480)
(1022)
2,12 m

(139)
(1161)
18 89 Turra Benedikt 2002 TUS Mosella Schweich 1154  
   
5,44

(782)
9,11

(372)
(1154)


19 437 Schröder Tom 2002 SFG Bernkastel-Kues 1042  
   
5,85

(689)
12,94

(67)
(756)
3,16 m

(286)
(1042)

Dreikampf, Schüler M9
10.03.2012

Rk. StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Verein Punkte  
   
30M 35H WEZ  
1 245 Palzer Nico 2003 TUS Mosella Schweich 1900  
   
5,50

(768)
6,34

(823)
(1591)
3,34 m

(309)
(1900)
2 301 Stetzka Tim 2003 SFG Bernkastel-Kues 1792  
   
5,35

(805)
6,96

(691)
(1496)
3,24 m

(296)
(1792)
3 442 Simon Matthias 2003 PSV Wengerohr 1636  
   
5,74

(713)
7,30

(628)
(1341)
3,23 m

(295)
(1636)
4 275 Sommer Magnus 2003 SFG Bernkastel-Kues 1617  
   
5,60

(744)
7,38

(614)
(1358)
2,95 m

(259)
(1617)
5 271 Scheer Jonas 2003 TUS Mosella Schweich 1609  
   
5,47

(775)
7,78

(549)
(1324)
3,15 m

(285)
(1609)
6 249 Dusemund Tim 2003 SFG Bernkastel-Kues 1564  
   
5,99

(660)
7,26

(635)
(1295)
3,03 m

(269)
(1564)
7 377 Hein Yannick 2003 TG Trier 1556  
   
5,91

(676)
7,12

(661)
(1337)
2,66 m

(219)
(1556)
8 257 Schuh Lukas 2003 TV Morbach 1477  
   
6,07

(644)
7,51

(592)
(1236)
2,82 m

(241)
(1477)
9 272 Schmidt Robin 2003 SFG Bernkastel-Kues 1456  
   
6,28

(604)
7,24

(639)
(1243)
2,62 m

(213)
(1456)
10 136 Staudt Niklas 2003 TV Morbach 1406  
   
5,97

(664)
7,77

(550)
(1214)
2,47 m

(192)
(1406)
11 107 Fusenig Alexander 2003 PST Trier 1406  
   
6,13

(632)
7,98

(518)
(1150)
2,93 m

(256)
(1406)

Dreikampf, Schüler M8
10.03.2012

Rk. StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Verein Punkte  
   
30M 35H WEZ  
1 130 Rodenkirch Max 2004 PSV Wengerohr 1686  
   
5,66

(731)
6,92

(699)
(1430)
2,93 m

(256)
(1686)
2 369 Braband Jonas 2004 Wittlicher Turnverein 1488  
   
5,85

(689)
7,63

(572)
(1261)
2,72 m

(227)
(1488)
3 129 Alt Philipp 2004 TG Trier 1450  
   
5,86

(687)
7,81

(544)
(1231)
2,66 m

(219)
(1450)
4 374 Ediger Erik 2004 SFG Bernkastel-Kues 1432  
   
6,07

(644)
7,43

(605)
(1249)
2,41 m

(183)
(1432)
5 39 Licht Johannes 2004 SFG Bernkastel-Kues 1312  
   
6,32

(597)
7,77

(550)
(1147)
2,29 m

(165)
(1312)
6 177 Michels Lewin 2004 PSV Wengerohr 1262  
   
6,64

(542)
7,70

(561)
(1103)
2,25 m

(159)
(1262)
7 414 Cossé Jean-Paul 2004 PSV Wengerohr 1057  
   
6,35

(591)
9,62

(318)
(909)
2,18 m

(148)
(1057)
8 443 Rinnenburger Jan 2004 Silvesterlauf e.V. 1022  
   
6,01

(656)
10,16

(266)
(922)
1,88 m

(100)
(1022)
9 381 Kerpen Marius 2004 SFG Bernkastel-Kues 959  
   
6,47

(570)
8,97

(389)
(959)
1,09 m

(0)
(959)
10 279 Budinger Linus 2004 TSV Bullay/Alf 896  
   
7,01

(484)
9,53

(327)
(811)
1,79 m

(85)
(896)

Dreikampf, Schülerinnen W11
10.03.2012

Rk. StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Verein Punkte  
   
30M 35H WEZ  
1 295 Scheidt Sophie 2001 TG Konz 2231  
   
4,91

(990)
6,64

(800)
(1790)
4,05 m

(441)
(2231)
2 101 Weischer Katrin 2001 SFG Bernkastel-Kues 2201  
   
5,06

(944)
6,44

(841)
(1785)
3,84 m

(416)
(2201)
3 151 Müller Eva-Lotte 2001 TSV Bullay/Alf 2115  
   
5,06

(944)
6,89

(751)
(1695)
3,87 m

(420)
(2115)
4 274 Threuter Cara 2001 TUS Mosella Schweich 1963  
   
5,35

(863)
7,06

(720)
(1583)
3,55 m

(380)
(1963)
5 368 Scheid Hannah-Marie 2001 SFG Bernkastel-Kues 1954  
   
5,35

(863)
7,10

(713)
(1576)
3,54 m

(378)
(1954)
6 79 Leyendecker Kim 2001 SV Wintrich 1857  
   
5,35

(863)
7,18

(699)
(1562)
2,92 m

(295)
(1857)
7 296 Illgen Anna 2001 TG Konz 1843  
   
5,56

(809)
7,20

(695)
(1504)
3,24 m

(339)
(1843)
8 200 Koenen Miriam 2001 SV Wintrich 1842  
   
5,22

(898)
7,55

(638)
(1536)
3,00 m

(306)
(1842)
9 403 Zenz Anna 2001 TV Eintracht Cochem 1826  
   
5,30

(876)
7,76

(606)
(1482)
3,28 m

(344)
(1826)
10 370 Schaaf Viola 2001 PSV Wengerohr 1748  
   
5,58

(804)
8,10

(558)
(1362)
3,60 m

(386)
(1748)
11 243 Schneider Salome 2001 Wittlicher Turnverein 1748  
   
5,67

(783)
7,53

(641)
(1424)
3,13 m

(324)
(1748)
12 240 Anneken Paula 2001 Wittlicher Turnverein 1706  
   
5,46

(834)
8,14

(552)
(1386)
3,10 m

(320)
(1706)
13 114 Krag Anna 2001 PSV Wengerohr 1691  
   
6,00

(709)
7,26

(685)
(1394)
2,93 m

(297)
(1691)
14 297 Klaas Lilly 2001 TG Konz 1629  
   
5,97

(716)
7,57

(635)
(1351)
2,80 m

(278)
(1629)
15 283 Bauer Charlotte 2001 TSV Bullay/Alf 1620  
   
5,90

(731)
8,03

(567)
(1298)
3,11 m

(322)
(1620)
16 366 Ferber Helena 2001 Silvesterlauf e.V. 1528  
   
6,01

(707)
7,99

(573)
(1280)
2,59 m

(248)
(1528)
17 299 Israel Johanna 2001 SFG Bernkastel-Kues 1454  
   
6,06

(697)
8,66

(487)
(1184)
2,74 m

(270)
(1454)
18 264 Arndt Lara 2001 Silvesterlauf e.V. 1414  
   
6,32

(645)
8,44

(513)
(1158)
2,65 m

(256)
(1414)

Dreikampf, Schülerinnen W10
10.03.2012

Rk. StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Verein Punkte  
   
30M 35H WEZ  
1 298 Reihs Charlotte 2002 TG Konz 2070  
   
5,07

(941)
7,11

(711)
(1652)
3,86 m

(418)
(2070)
2 106 Kaiser Hanna 2002 TSV Bullay/Alf 2052  
   
5,03

(953)
7,13

(707)
(1660)
3,65 m

(392)
(2052)
3 280 Freis Nicola 2002 Silvesterlauf e.V. 1942  
   
5,28

(882)
7,10

(713)
(1595)
3,30 m

(347)
(1942)
4 410 Schuh Jana 2002 Wittlicher Turnverein 1910  
   
5,26

(887)
7,33

(673)
(1560)
3,32 m

(350)
(1910)
5 362 Berg Sophie 2002 SFG Bernkastel-Kues 1900  
   
5,39

(852)
7,27

(683)
(1535)
3,44 m

(365)
(1900)
6 413 Nummer Stella 2002 SFG Bernkastel-Kues 1811  
   
5,32

(871)
7,46

(652)
(1523)
2,87 m

(288)
(1811)
7 292 Schmitz Luisa 2002 TG Trier 1769  
   
5,56

(809)
7,65

(622)
(1431)
3,23 m

(338)
(1769)
8 376 Rohr Ina 2002 PST Trier 1684  
   
5,58

(804)
7,98

(574)
(1378)
3,00 m

(306)
(1684)
9 248 Wisniewski Sophie 2002 Wittlicher Turnverein 1675  
   
5,68

(781)
7,41

(660)
(1441)
2,50 m

(234)
(1675)
10 112 Mander Joelle 2002 PST Trier 1631  
   
5,97

(716)
7,80

(600)
(1316)
3,06 m

(315)
(1631)
11 385 Eischens-Keilen Mara 2002 PST Trier 1606  
   
5,72

(771)
8,28

(534)
(1305)
2,96 m

(301)
(1606)
12 255 Dibjick Tamara 2002 TV Morbach 1605  
   
5,78

(757)
7,85

(593)
(1350)
2,64 m

(255)
(1605)
13 486 Baum Leonie 2002 SFG Bernkastel-Kues 1600  
   
5,84

(744)
8,16

(550)
(1294)
3,00 m

(306)
(1600)
14 265 Lehnert Jule 2002 SV Wintrich 1569  
   
5,77

(760)
8,24

(539)
(1299)
2,74 m

(270)
(1569)
15 490 Winkelmann Sara 2002 Silvesterlauf e.V. 1556  
   
6,03

(703)
8,15

(551)
(1254)
2,97 m

(302)
(1556)
16 365 Jost Mareike 2002 TV Morbach 1470  
   
5,94

(722)
8,74

(477)
(1199)
2,75 m

(271)
(1470)
17 266 Follmann Anne 2002 TUS Mosella Schweich 1468  
   
6,06

(697)
8,28

(534)
(1231)
2,52 m

(237)
(1468)
18 483 Ott Anne 2002 Silvesterlauf e.V. 1454  
   
5,87

(737)
8,78

(472)
(1209)
2,57 m

(245)
(1454)
19 291 Nwath Lauryn 2002 TG Trier 1392  
   
6,15

(679)
8,93

(455)
(1134)
2,66 m

(258)
(1392)
20 402 Schmitt Katharina 2002 SV Wintrich 1381  
   
6,24

(661)
8,62

(491)
(1152)
2,47 m

(229)
(1381)

Dreikampf, Schülerinnen W8
10.03.2012

Rk. StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Verein Punkte  
   
30M 35H WEZ  
1 247 Schnitt Anna-Sophie 2004 Wittlicher Turnverein 1836  
   
5,55

(812)
7,06

(720)
(1532)
2,98 m

(304)
(1836)
2 230 Terres Marina 2004 TUS Mosella Schweich 1796  
   
5,55

(812)
7,05

(722)
(1534)
2,69 m

(262)
(1796)
3 132 Rogowski Sarah 2004 PSV Wengerohr 1660  
   
5,95

(720)
7,54

(639)
(1359)
2,96 m

(301)
(1660)
4 293 Schmitt Lilian 2004 TG Trier 1659  
   
5,93

(724)
7,25

(687)
(1411)
2,59 m

(248)
(1659)
5 499 Kraus Jaqueline 2004 TUS Mosella Schweich 1594  
   
5,90

(731)
7,81

(599)
(1330)
2,70 m

(264)
(1594)
6 235 Schottler Jule 2004 Wittlicher Turnverein 1495  
   
6,32

(645)
7,36

(668)
(1313)
2,17 m

(182)
(1495)
7 270 Müller Annika 2004 TG Konz 1432  
   
6,08

(693)
8,39

(520)
(1213)
2,40 m

(219)
(1432)
8 420 Dolk Johanna 2004 Silvesterlauf e.V. 1407  
   
6,22

(665)
8,14

(552)
(1217)
2,22 m

(190)
(1407)
9 278 Mayer Leonie 2004 TG Konz 1399  
   
6,32

(645)
8,13

(554)
(1199)
2,28 m

(200)
(1399)
10 500 Dibjick Hannah 2004 TV Morbach 1365  
   
6,45

(621)
8,21

(543)
(1164)
2,29 m

(201)
(1365)
11 236 Hower Merle 2004 Wittlicher Turnverein 1354  
   
5,91

(729)
9,06

(441)
(1170)
2,18 m

(184)
(1354)
12 300 Port Giulia 2004 SFG Bernkastel-Kues 1231  
   
6,59

(596)
8,88

(461)
(1057)
2,12 m

(174)
(1231)
13 95 Anneken Maria-Elisabeth 2004 Wittlicher Turnverein 1211  
   
6,72

(574)
8,63

(490)
(1064)
1,96 m

(147)
(1211)
14 253 Schäfer Lara 2004 TUS Mosella Schweich 1207  
   
6,82

(558)
8,76

(475)
(1033)
2,12 m

(174)
(1207)
15 488 Jakobs Jule 2004 TUS Mosella Schweich 1201  
   
6,91

(543)
8,29

(532)
(1075)
1,84 m

(126)
(1201)
16 198 Luxa Paulina 2004 Silvesterlauf e.V. 1171  
   
6,12

(685)
10,95

(271)
(956)
2,38 m

(215)
(1171)
17 487 Eckert Maike 2004 Wittlicher Turnverein 1167  
   
6,59

(596)
9,60

(386)
(982)
2,19 m

(185)
(1167)
18 242 Weiland Jule 2004 Wittlicher Turnverein 1129  
   
6,68

(581)
9,31

(415)
(996)
1,88 m

(133)
(1129)
19 373 Lange Marie-Sophie 2004 Wittlicher Turnverein 1106  
   
8,47

(341)
8,22

(542)
(883)
2,43 m

(223)
(1106)
20 166 Janicke Jill Celine 2004 SV Wintrich 981  
   
7,16

(505)
9,45

(400)
(905)
1,57 m

(76)
(981)
21 127 Hauth Sophie 2004 SV Wintrich 945  
   
6,89

(546)
9,92

(356)
(902)
1,40 m

(43)
(945)
22 75 Weiland Anna 2004 Wittlicher Turnverein 919  
   
7,66

(436)
9,83

(364)
(800)
1,80 m

(119)
(919)
288 Thome Lisa 2004 Silvesterlauf e.V. n.a.  
   
n.a.





Dreikampf, Schülerinnen W9
10.03.2012

Rk. StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Verein Punkte  
   
30M WEZ 35H  
1 91 Molter Lisa 2003 PSV Wengerohr 1982  
   
5,53

(817)
3,53 m

(377)
(1194)
6,70

(788)
(1982)
2 273 Schneider Helena 2003 TUS Mosella Schweich 1920  
   
5,25

(890)
2,83 m

(283)
(1173)
6,91

(747)
(1920)
3 159 Kaiser Jule 2003 TV Morbach 1839  
   
5,25

(890)
2,95 m

(300)
(1190)
7,48

(649)
(1839)
4 262 Bösen Chantal 2003 Silvesterlauf e.V. 1691  
   
5,78

(757)
2,70 m

(264)
(1021)
7,35

(670)
(1691)
5 426 Schwarz Charlotte 2003 Silvesterlauf e.V. 1664  
   
5,96

(718)
2,73 m

(268)
(986)
7,30

(678)
(1664)
6 163 Nascimento Emilia 2003 SFG Bernkastel-Kues 1622  
   
5,87

(737)
2,82 m

(281)
(1018)
7,77

(604)
(1622)
7 380 Klas Jana 2003 SV Wintrich 1611  
   
5,72

(771)
2,56 m

(243)
(1014)
7,82

(597)
(1611)
8 102 Lamberty Luna 2003 PST Trier 1585  
   
6,06

(697)
2,65 m

(256)
(953)
7,59

(632)
(1585)
9 94 Klar Magdalena 2003 Wittlicher Turnverein 1551  
   
6,09

(691)
2,74 m

(270)
(961)
7,87

(590)
(1551)
10 192 Backes Leonie 2003 PST Trier 1546  
   
6,09

(691)
2,75 m

(271)
(962)
7,91

(584)
(1546)
11 367 Lorscheter Vivien 2003 SFG Bernkastel-Kues 1539  
   
6,27

(655)
2,62 m

(252)
(907)
7,59

(632)
(1539)
12 246 Kloep Merle 2003 PSV Wengerohr 1528  
   
6,16

(677)
2,66 m

(258)
(935)
7,85

(593)
(1528)
13 364 Probst Lilli 2003 SFG Bernkastel-Kues 1517  
   
6,29

(651)
2,59 m

(248)
(899)
7,68

(618)
(1517)
14 73 Zorn Jessica 2003 SFG Bernkastel-Kues 1515  
   
6,05

(699)
2,68 m

(261)
(960)
8,12

(555)
(1515)
15 214 Berke Emilia 2003 SFG Bernkastel-Kues 1503  
   
6,15

(679)
2,37 m

(214)
(893)
7,73

(610)
(1503)
16 277 Kletke Ida 2003 TG Konz 1461  
   
5,85

(742)
3,07 m

(316)
(1058)
9,42

(403)
(1461)
17 98 Hill Pema 2003 TG Trier 1439  
   
6,13

(683)
2,51 m

(235)
(918)
8,38

(521)
(1439)
18 128 Naunheim Mara 2003 Silvesterlauf e.V. 1360  
   
6,03

(703)
2,47 m

(229)
(932)
9,18

(428)
(1360)

Dreikampf, Bambini M
10.03.2012

Rk. StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Verein Punkte  
   
30M 35H WEZ  
1 382 Yilmaz Deniz 2005 TUS Mosella Schweich 1578  
   
5,86

(687)
7,35

(619)
(1306)
3,05 m

(272)
(1578)
2 289 Müller Lars 2005 TSV Bullay/Alf 1459  
   
6,06

(646)
7,46

(600)
(1246)
2,62 m

(213)
(1459)
3 439 Studert Alexander 2005 SFG Bernkastel-Kues 1435  
   
6,24

(612)
7,43

(605)
(1217)
2,65 m

(218)
(1435)
4 492 Mohr Lennart 2005 TV Eintracht Cochem 1400  
   
6,11

(636)
7,76

(552)
(1188)
2,61 m

(212)
(1400)
5 302 Schabbach Naiden 2005 TV Morbach 1386  
   
6,06

(646)
7,83

(541)
(1187)
2,52 m

(199)
(1386)
6 432 Kolbach Sascha 2005 TSV Bullay/Alf 1246  
   
6,37

(588)
8,05

(508)
(1096)
2,19 m

(150)
(1246)
7 287 Bischoff Coner 2005 TSV Bullay/Alf 1129  
   
6,68

(535)
8,06

(507)
(1042)
1,80 m

(87)
(1129)
8 86 Becker Vincent 2005 PSV Wengerohr 1073  
   
7,19

(458)
8,22

(484)
(942)
2,07 m

(131)
(1073)
9 232 Cossé Benoit 2005 PSV Wengerohr 1068  
   
6,92

(497)
8,51

(445)
(942)
2,04 m

(126)
(1068)
10 400 Mohr Mathis 2007 TV Eintracht Cochem 584  
   
8,54

(299)
10,09

(272)
(571)
1,39 m

(13)
(584)
11 290 Bauer Julius 2005 TSV Bullay/Alf 552  
   
8,16

(338)
10,76

(214)
(552)
1,04 m

(0)
(552)

Dreikampf, Bambini W
10.03.2012

Rk. StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Verein Punkte  
   
30M 35H WEZ  
1 383 Jöchel Liv 2005 PST Trier 1600  
   
6,34

(642)
7,07

(718)
(1360)
2,54 m

(240)
(1600)
2 441 Nummer Luna 2005 SFG Bernkastel-Kues 1582  
   
6,01

(707)
7,67

(619)
(1326)
2,65 m

(256)
(1582)
3 378 Pittner Muriel 2005 TUS Mosella Schweich 1310  
   
6,47

(618)
8,33

(527)
(1145)
2,07 m

(165)
(1310)
4 361 Henke Emily 2005 TUS Mosella Schweich 1238  
   
6,81

(559)
8,26

(536)
(1095)
1,94 m

(143)
(1238)
5 408 Dolk Helena 2005 Silvesterlauf e.V. 1182  
   
7,02

(526)
8,60

(494)
(1020)
2,05 m

(162)
(1182)
6 250 Messerig Amelie 2005 Wittlicher Turnverein 1111  
   
6,68

(581)
9,73

(373)
(954)
2,02 m

(157)
(1111)
7 137 Anton Nele 2006 SFG Bernkastel-Kues 1102  
   
7,09

(515)
9,54

(392)
(907)
2,25 m

(195)
(1102)
8 263 Moll Steffi 2005 PSV Wengerohr 1078  
   
7,03

(524)
9,27

(419)
(943)
1,89 m

(135)
(1078)
9 260 Licht Christina 2006 SFG Bernkastel-Kues 884  
   
8,13

(379)
9,63

(383)
(762)
1,82 m

(122)
(884)
10 386 Schwind Hannah 2006 SFG Bernkastel-Kues 846  
   
7,56

(449)
10,32

(321)
(770)
1,57 m

(76)
(846)
11 268 Thomas Lilian 2007 TV Morbach 774  
   
8,12

(380)
10,28

(324)
(704)
1,54 m

(70)
(774)
12 498 Schroer Tove 2005 Silvesterlauf e.V. 750  
   


8,12

(555)
(555)
2,25 m

(195)
(750)

Erstellt durch SELTEC Track & Field.
Lizenziert für LG Bernkastel-Wittlich
www.seltec.at