Bambini Mädchen  U8
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Vandenbussche Susie TG Konz 1 3 3
Leis Josephine SFG Bernkastel-Kues 2 xx 5
Becker Lena PSV Wengerohr e.v. xx 1 2
Neidhöfer Louisa PSV Wengerohr e.v. xx 2 1
Bambini Jungen  U8
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Kähler Mick Ulmen 1 1 xx
Rehsmann Niklas PSV Wengerohr e.v. 2 3 1
Hower Rafael SFG Bernkastel-Kues 3 xx 3
Gippert Linus SFG Bernkastel-Kues 4 xx 4
Güldner Max SFG Bernkastel-Kues xx 2 2
Kinder  U10  M8
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Greisinger Jakob PSV Wengerohr e.v. 1 1 2
Rachow Maxim SV 1920  Wintrich 2 xx 4
Alt Ben JSG Hochwald Thalfang 3 4 3
Koppelkamm Henri SFG Bernkastel-Kues xx 2 1
Kinder  U10  M9
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Rehsmann Christian PSV Wengerohr e.v. 1 2 1
Weber Ben SFG Bernkastel-Kues 3 4 3
Bartolome Gabriel TuS Bengel 05 4 3 2
Gippert Maximilian SFG Bernkastel-Kues 6 xx 6
Streit Lennox TuS Bengel 05 7 8 4
Eifel Lennox SV 1920 Wintrich 8 7 xx
Bartolome Eric TuS Bengel 05 9 10 7
Glesius Philipp SFG Bernkastel-Kues xx 6 5
Kinder  U10 W8
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Comes Matilda TuS Bengel 05 1 1 1
Radunski Enie Ohne 2 4 4
Pick Luisa PSV Wengerohr e.v. 3 7 3
Basten Mattea PSV Wengerohr e.v. 4 2 2
Hauth Maya SV 1920 Wintrich 5 6 xx
Roos Mia Sophie LAZ Birkenfeld 6 9 6
Seuser Lena-Marie SV 1920 Wintrich 7 5 xx
Keppeln Flora  SV 1920 Wintrich 8 3 5
Haubs Rosalie SFG Bernkastel-Kues 9 8 xx
Keppeln Leonie SV 1920 Wintrich 10 10 7
Heßler Amy TuS Bengel 05 11 11 8
Kinder  U10  W9
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Vandenbussche Emie TG Konz 1 1 1
Wihl Nele TuS Mosella Schweich 2 3 3
Görgen Amy SV 1920 Wintrich 3 8 5
Pick Clara SFG Bernkastel-Kues 4 9 xx
Becker Hanna PSV Wengerohr e.v. xx 2 4
Selbach Helena SFG Bernkastel-Kues xx 5 2
Kinder  U12  M10
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Dauns Leo Tus Bengel 05 1 2 2
Radunski Noel Ohne 2 3 1
Griebeler Oskar SFG Bernkastel-Kues 4 1 3
Zahu Vlad SFG Bernkastel-Kues 5 5 xx
Geißler Joel Jugenhof Wolf 6 7 xx
Süß Robert PSV Wengerohr e.v. 7 6 xx
Ehses Finn SFG Bernkastel-Kues xx 4 4
Klassen Lars SV 1920 Wintrich xx 8 5
Kinder  U12  M11
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Götz Cedric SFG Bernkastel-Kues 1 xx 2
Röhl Kilian Tus Bengel 05 2 4 4
Löhfelm Moritz SFG Bernkastel-Kues 3 2 3
Görgen Nils SFG Bernkastel-Kues 4 5 7
Schell Ben TV Morbach 6 3 6
Dockter Rouven  PSV Wengerohr e.v. 7 8 8
Simon Yannis SV1920 Wintrich 8 9 9
Ibraimi Muhammed Jugendhof Wolf 12 10 xx
Teusch Jonas TuS Bengel 05 xx 1 1
Schmitt Paul Tus Bengel 05 xx 7 5
Kinder  U12  W10
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Becker Emily TuS Bengel 05 1 1 4
Weis Miene SFG Bernkastel-Kues 2 3 1
Simon Maria TuS Bengel 05 3 4 5
Kleifges Lena PSV Wengerohr e.v. 4 xx 3
Dreher Franziska TuS Kirschweiler 5 2 2
Licht Franziska SFG Bernkastel-Kues 6 7 6
Basten Marine PSV Wengerohr e.v. 8 9 9
Zub Zoe TuS Mosella Schweich xx 5 7
Kinder  U12  W11
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Vandenbussche Julie TG Konz 1 3 1
Adam Catherine SV Fortuna Ulmen 2 5 xx
Comes Paulina TuS Bengel 05 3 7 6
Keppeln Rosalie SV1920 Wintrich 4 8 7
Engel Eva PSV Wengerohr e.v. 5 9 8
Engel Giovanna TG Konz xx 1 2
Wihl Lisa TuS Mosella Schweich xx 2 3
Müller Paulina SFG  Bernkastel-Kues xx 4 4
Götz Katharina SFG  Bernkastel-Kues xx 6 5
Jugend  U14  M12
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Hübsch Maximilian SFG Bernkastel-Kues 1 4 xx
Weber Tristan SFG Bernkastel-Kues 2 2 2
Huwer Ritchie SE Orenhofen 3 xx 5
Wacht Jonah TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg 4 1 1
Harmel Felix TSV Bullay-Alf 5 5 3
Mertini Björn TV Morbach 6 7 7
Weis Wolf SFG Bernkastel-Kues 7 6 4
Schuh Malte  TV Morbach xx 3 6
Jugend  U14  M13
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Benvenuto Demien SFG Bernkastel-Kues 1 1 1
Becker Linus Wittlicher TV 3 2 2
Christ James PSV Wengerohr e.v. 4 4 xx
Jugend U14  W12
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Selbach Hanna SFG Bernkastel-Kues 1 4 1
Immick Sophia PSV Wengerohr e.v. 2 2 4
Veit Lilly SV 1920 Wintrich 4 5 xx
Moll Marlene Post Sportverein Trier xx 3 3
Basten Franca PSV Wengerohr e.v. xx 6 5
Jugend U14  W13
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Kahl Livia SFG Bernkastel-Kues 1 5 5
Schmitt Maja SV 1920 Wintrich 2 2 2
Thomas Lilian TV Morbach 3 6 3
Gemmel Helena SV 1920 Wintrich 4 7 8
Schneider Merle TV Morbach xx 8 6
Hübsch Antonia SFG Bernkastel-Kues xx 9 7
Jugend   U16  M14
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Leitz Florian Post Sportverein Trier 1 xx 2
Wacht Benjamin TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg 2 2 1
Simon Nico TuS Bengel 05 4 5 5
Weise Mike-Leon Jugendhof Wolf 5 xx 6
Ames Ole SFG Bernkastel-Kues xx 3 3
Jugend  U16  M15
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Simon Felix TuS Bengel 05 1 1 2
Glesius Florian SFG Bernkastel-Kues 2 2 3
Jugend  U16  W14
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Licht Christina SFG Bernkastel-Kues 1 1 1
Dirdora Kristina Jugendhof Wolf 2 2 2
Jugend  U16  W15
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Spang Maren TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg 1 1 xx
Schmitt Julia SV 1920 Wintrich 2 2 1
Schwarz Leni SV 1920 Wintrich 3 4 xx
Hennrich Emely TG Konz 4 xx 2
MS  MJ   U18
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Leyser Tim-Elias LAZ Birkenfeld 2 xx 2
Quint Simon Wittlicher TV 3 xx 1
Drexler Fabian Tri Post Trier 4 3 4
Glesius Kilian SFG Bernkastel-Kues 5 2 3
MS  WJ  U18
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Kletke Ida TG Konz 1 xx 1
Rouyer Lorene SFG Bernkastel-Kues 2 1 xx
Hauth Sophie SV 1920 Wintrich 3 4 xx
Hardt Leonie SV 1920 Wintrich 4 5 xx
Molitor Emilia SV 1920 Wintrich 5 6 xx
Streit Alexia TuS Bengel 05 xx 2 3
Senz Caecila TV Morbach xx 3 2
MS  MJ U20
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Moll Felix PSV Wengerohr e.v. 1 1 1
Fuchs Constantin Wittlicher TV 2 2 2
Bäcker Tom  TSV Bullay-Alf xx 4 3
MS  M20
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Meyer Lucas 1.FC Kaiserslautern 2 1 xx
Fuchs Maximilian Wittlicher TV 6 5 1
Kletke Henrik TG Konz 7 6 2
MS  W20
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Laubenstein Christina SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 1 1 1
Bruckmann Andrea TG Konz 2 6 6
Meyer Anna Ohne xx 2 2
Carl Katharina TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg xx 3 3
Carl Kristina TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg xx 4 4
Trossen Miriam SFG Bernkastel-Kues xx 5 5
MS  M30  
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
von Wirth Dominik TG Konz 1 1 1
Moseler Johannes SFG Bernkastel-Kues 2 xx 2
Schmidt David DRK Sozialwerk 6 3 xx
MS  W30  
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Reuter Mona Post Sportverein Trier 1 1 2
MS  M35  
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Merk Matthias  LSG Saarbrücken Sulzbachtal 1 1 1
Comes Michael Tus Bengel 05 2 3 2
Lang Tammo LSG Saarbrücken Sulzbachtal 4 2 xx
Holstein Timo SV 1920 Wintrich 5 4 xx
Townsend Benjamin Machete 6 5 xx
MS  W35  
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Zub Susanne Ohne xx 1 1
MS  M40  
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Münnich Martin LSG Saarbrücken Sulzbachtal 1 1 xx
Willems Christoph SV Krettnach 2 2 1
Streit Enrico TuS Bengel 05 3 3 2
MS  W40  
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Humm Manuela LT TuS Platten 1 xx 1
Licht Anja Ohne 2 2 4
Simon Bettina TuS Bengel 05 3 1 2
Heßler Stephanie TuS Bengel 05 4 xx 6
MS  M45  
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Kohlhaas Lutz SPVGG Wildenburg 1 1 1
Kilburg Sebastian SV 1920 Wintrich 3 2 xx
Jarr Matthias  Tri Post Trier 4 3 3
Adamietz Michael PSV Wengerohr e.v. 5 4 4
Fabbro Luca LT Schweich 7 9 7
Rondinella Thomas Ohne 8 10 8
Teusch Michael Monte Kali Neuhof xx 6 5
Klassen Volker LT Büdlich Breit Naurath xx 7 6
MS  W45  
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Moll Julia PSV Wengerohr e.v. 1 1 1
MS  M50  
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Willems Günter SV Neunkirchen Steinborn 1 1 1
Kletke Ernst TG Konz 3 3 4
Kohl Benno Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem 4 4 xx
Veit Franz Josef SV Niederemmel 5 5 xx
Mangrich Jürgen LT Schweich xx 2 2
MS  W50  
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Blasius Astrid TV Hermeskeil 1 1 xx
Moser Claudia LAZ Birkenfeld 2 3 1
Kletke Vera TG Konz 3 2 2
MS  M55  
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Jonas Wolfgang TV Hermeskeil 1 xx 2
Feilen Kurt SV Neumagen Dhron 3 4 xx
Schmitt Jürgen Ohne 4 3 3
Paulus Walter TV Hermeskeil xx 1 1
MS  W55
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Kunst-Herges Karina Moselläufer 1 xx 1
Mc Queen Laubenstein Wendy TG Konz 2 1 xx
MS  M60  
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Stollwerk Karl Jugendhof Wolf 1 5 xx
Bauer Edgar SV 1920 Wintrich 2 2 2
Volz Erwin PSV Wengerohr e.v. xx 1 1
Barten Hermann LT Büdlich Breit Naurath xx 3 3
Simon Alfons TV Hermeskeil xx 4 4
MS  M65  
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Maas Josef Ohne 1 xx 1
Hammann Theo Spiridon Hochwald 2 2 3
Weber Peter TV Hermeskeil 3 3 4
Heiseler Gerd SV 1920 Wintrich xx 1 2
MS  M70
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Freymuth Jürgen IAC Düren xx 1 1
MS  W70
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Hartenberger Lilo  LAZ Birkenfeld 1 xx 1
MS  M80  
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Schinnerer Alfred LAZ Birkenfeld 1 2 2
Schottes Dieter Meddys LWT Koblenz xx 1 1
LS  M20
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Erz Yannik Ausdauerteam.de Morbach 1 2 2
Dülfer Tim Post Sportverein Trier xx 1 1
Kohnz Andre TuS Osann Monzel xx 4 3
LS  W20
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Schlund Lotta Post Sportverein Trier 1 1 xx
Dussaucy Maelynn LT Schweich xx 3 1
LS  M30  
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
von Wirth Dominik TG Konz 1 1 1
Hensel Philipp LG Langsur 2 xx 2
Weigel Ron Ohne xx 2 3
LS  W30  
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Anell Simone Ohne 1 1 2
LS  M35  
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Merk Matthias LSG Saarbrücken Sulzbachtal 1 1 xx
Comes Michael TuS Bengel 05 2 2 2
Krumeich Matthias Ohne xx 4 3
LS  W35  
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Meyer Anika TV Hermeskeil 1 xx 1
LS  M40  
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Reichmann Denny Team Zeppelin Mühlheim 4 6 6
Koch Thomas Ausdauerteam.de Morbach xx 1 1
Meyer Thomas Lehnen+Partner xx 3 2
Streit Enrico TuS Bengel 05 xx 5 3
Schäfer Cord LT Lummerland xx 7 4
LS  W40  
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Kappel Christina DRK Sozialwerk 1 1 1
Ullmann Angelika LG Meulenwald Föhren 2 3 2
Bartolome Swetlana TuS Bengel 05 3 2 3
LS  M45  
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Toups Kevin RSC Stahlross Wittlich 2 2 1
Schömer Arno TV Hermeskeil 3 4 3
Pauls Marco LG Meulenwald Föhren 5 xx 4
Schneider Bernd SV Gonzerath 1919 e.v. xx 6 6
LS  W45  
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Hasenstab Nadja RSC Stahlross Wittlich 1 1 xx
Wagner Birgit Wittlich 2 2 2
Kratochwilla Karo Ohne 4 4 1
Faust Nicole Team Zeppelin Mühlhein 5 3 xx
LS  M50  
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Schwab Jan LG Idar-Oberstein 1 1 2
Thomas Christoph TV Morbach 2 2 1
Kolz Stephan LG Meulenwald Föhren 5 7 xx
Orth Hermann TuS Bengel 05 7 12 10
Pelzer Marco LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.v. 8 10 9
Ullmann Christian LG Meulenwald Föhren 10 14 12
Klaus Peter LG Meulenwald Föhren xx 3 5
Forster Michael Equipe velo Oberland xx 4 3
Schaaf Jens PSV Wengerohr e.v. xx 5 7
Luther Markus LAZ Birkenfeld  xx 6 6
Lenzen Thomas Ohne xx 11 8
Orlt Andreas 1.FC Kaiserslautern xx 13 11
LS  W50  
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Jacoby Simone Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem 1 2 2
Löwe Marie-Kathrin TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg 3 3 xx
Pauls Heidi LG Meulenwald Föhren 5 5 4
Rech Sabine vegan-activity.de xx 1 1
Orlt Helge Tri Post Trier xx 4 3
LS  M55  
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Braun Wolfram LG Meulenwald Föhren 3 5 xx
Endres Stefan Wittlich 4 6 6
Hüls Remigius Active Run Piesport 5 xx 5
Kutscheid Christoph Ohne 6 7 7
Nolles Alwin LG Meulenwald Föhren xx 1 1
Nolles Thomas LG Meulenwald Föhren xx 2 2
Haubrich Raimund LG Langsur xx 3 3
Conrad Hartmut Vfl Algenrodt xx 4 4
LS  W55  
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Haas Marion LG Meulenwald Föhren 1 1 xx
Junk Elisabeth TuS Osann Monzel 2 2 xx
Allmacher Birgit TuS Bengel 05 3 3 2
LS  M60  
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Schiltz Gilbert CAEG Grevenmacher 1 1 1
Nospes Peter LG Meulenwald Föhren 2 2 3
Bermes Dieter LG Meulenwald Föhren 3 3 2
Rietz Peter LG Meulenwald Föhren 4 5 xx
Feltes Josef  RV Serrig 5 4 4
Knob Rainer MTB Auto Hermann Thalfang 7 8 5
Ehses Herbert SV Zeltingen 9 7 xx
LS  W60  
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Kleinert Ute TG Konz 1 1 1
LS  M65  
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Uebel Klaus Idarer TV 1 2 2
Schönhofen  Ludwig Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem 2 1 1
Ehrmann Thomas TG Konz 3 3 3
Wirges Heinz Ohne 4 4 4
LS  W65
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Bermes Beatrix LG Meulenwald Föhren xx 1 1
LS  M70
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Leinen Hans-Josef SE Orenhofen 1 xx 1
Blum Reinhold Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem 3 2 2
Freymuth Jürgen IAC Düren xx 3 3
LS  W70
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Mann Irmgard TV Bitburg xx 1 1
MS Frauen Gesamt
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Laubenstein Christina SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 1 1 2
MS Männer Gesamt
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Merk Matthias LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal 1 1 1
LS Frauen Gesamt
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Schlund Lotta Post Sportverein Trier 1 1 xx
Rech Sabine Vegan activity .de xx 3 2
Anell Simone Ohne 3 5 4
Kappel Christina DRK Sozialwerk 2 7 5
Dussaucy Maelynn LT Schweich xx 4 3
Haas Marion LG Meulenwald Föhren 4 6 xx
LS Männer Gesamt
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Erz Yannik  Ausdauerteam.de Morbach 1 2 2
Dülfer Tim Tri Post Trier xx 1 1