Zwischenstand Serienwertung (drei von vier Läufen, Stand 22.01.2019)
Bambini Mädchen U8
Name Verein Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Basten Mattea PSV Wengerohr e.V. 1 1 2
Pick Luisa PSV Wengerohr e.V. 3 2 1
Comes Matilda TuS Bengel 05 2 3 3
Heßler Amy TuS Bengel 05 xx 4 5
Waldmann Milli Ohne xx 5 8
Bambini Jungen U8
Name Verein Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Koppelkamm Henri SFG Bernkastel Kues 1 1 2
Kinder U10 M8
Name Verein Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Weber Ben SFG Bernkastel Kues 3 4 3
Gippert Maximilian SFG Bernkastel Kues 4 6 4
Glesius Philipp SFG Bernkastel Kues 8 8 6
Gabriel Simon SFG Bernkastel Kues 7 9 8
Eifel Lennox SV 1920 Wintrich 10 11 11
Steffen Max SFG Bernkastel Kues 11 10 14
Lehnertz Jonathan SFG Bernkastel Kues 1 2 xx
Rehrsmann Christian PSV Wengerohr e.V. xx 1 2
Lehnertz Maximilian SFG Bernkastel Kues 2 3 xx
Franzen Aaron SV 1920 Wintrich 6 5 xx
Schröder Mike TSV Bullay Alf e.V. 9 xx 7
Steffen Nils TuS Platten xx 7 10
Kinder U10 M9
Name Verein Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Griebler Oskar SFG Bernkastel Kues 2 3 1
Vlad Zahu SFG Bernkastel Kues 3 6 3
Klassen Lars SV 1920 Wintrich 4 8 5
Ehses Finn SFG Bernkastel Kues 1 5 xx
Denkert Jannis TuS Platten xx 4 2
Leyendecker Marius SV 1920 Wintrich xx 9 4
Kinder U10 W8
Name Verein Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Köhnen Mia SV 1920 Wintrich 1 2 xx
Rieth Frida  SV 1920 Wintrich 2 1 xx
Kinder U10 W9
Name Verein Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Simon Maria TuS Bengel 05 3 3 3
Licht Franziska SFG Bernkastel Kues 5 4 4
Basten Marine PSV Wengerohr e.V. 6 5 6
Becker Emily TuS Bengel 05 1 2 xx
Weis Miene SFG Bernkastel Kues 2 xx 1
Kleifges Lena PSV Wengerohr e.V. 4 xx 2
Kinder U12 M10
Name Verein Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Teusch Jonas Silvesterlauf Trier e.V. 1 1 1
Götz Cedric SFG Bernkastel Kues 4 2 2
Görgen Nils SFG Bernkastel Kues 8 4 4
Simon Yannis SV 1920 Wintrich 9 5 10
Griesche Marvin Jugendhof Wolf 10 7 12
Lieser Theo SV 1920 Wintrich 6 xx 3
Löhfelm Moritz SFG Bernkastel Kues 5 xx 5
Franzen Felix SV 1920 Wintrich 7 3 xx
Rieth Paul SV 1920 Wintrich 11 8 xx
Kinder U12 M11
Name Verein Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Weber Tristan SFG Bernkastel Kues 3 3 3
Hübsch Maximilian SFG Bernkastel Kues 1 xx 1
Harmel Felix TSV Bullay Alf xx 1 2
Weis Wolf SFG Bernkastel Kues 4 xx 4
Schuh Malte TV Morbach xx 4 5
Kinder U12 W10
Name Verein Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Engel Giovanna TG Konz 1 1 1
Comes Paulina TuS Bengel 05 3 4 2
Scholz Sara SFG Bernkastel Kues 5 5 7
Götz Katharina SFG Bernkastel Kues 4 2 xx
Kalles Theresa SFG Bernkastel Kues xx 3 4
Keppeln Rosalie SV 1920 Wintrich xx 6 9
Kinder U12 W11
Name Verein Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Selbach Hanna SFG Bernkastel Kues 2 2 2
Basten Franca PSV Wengerohr e.V. 1 3 3
Breuer Ayleen SV 1920 Wintrich 3 4 6
Veit Lilly SV 1920 Wintrich 4 5 5
Immick Sophia PSV Wengerohr e.V. xx 1 1
Jugend U14 M12
Name Verein Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Christ James PSV Wengerohr e.V. xx 2 3
Jugend U14 M13
Name Verein Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Ames Ole SFG Bernkastel Kues 1 2 1
Simon Nico TuS Bengel 05 xx 4 3
Gabriel Matteo SFG Bernkastel Kues 3 6 xx
Jugend U14 W12
Name Verein Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Schmitt Maja SV 1920 Wintrich 1 4 2
Kahl Livia SFG Bernkastel Kues xx 3 1
Ternes Jolina TuS Bengel 05 4 xx 5
Hübsch Antonia SFG Bernkastel Kues 5 xx 4
Schröder Katharina LAZ Birkenfeld 2 8 xx
Griesche Leonie Jugendhof Wolf 3 9 xx
Klassen Louisa SFG Bernkastel Kues xx 10 3
Jugend U14 W13
Name Verein Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Licht Christina SFG Bernkastel Kues 1 2 3
Margraf Franka Ohne xx 1 2
Jugend U16 M14
Name Verein Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Glesius Florian SFG Bernkastel Kues 1 1 2
Simon Felix TuS Bengel 05 2 xx 1
Maximini Julius Post Sportverein Trier 3 xx 3
Jugend U16 M15
Name Verein Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Quint Simon Wittlicher TV 1 1 1
Glesius Kilian SFG Bernkastel Kues 3 3 3
Kerpen Marius SFG Bernkastel Kues 4 2 xx
Jakobs Julius SFG Bernkastel Kues 5 4 xx
Jugend U16 W14
Name Verein Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Moll Steffi PSV Wengerohr e.V. 1 3 2
Schwarz Leni SV 1920 Wintrich 3 4 3
Hennrich Emely TG Konz 4 2 4
Schmitt Julia SV 1920 Wintrich xx 1 1
Jugend U16 W15
Name Verein Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Senz Caecilla TV Morbach 1 1 1
Hauth Sophie SV 1920 Wintrich 2 2 2
MS MJ U18
Name Verein Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Schuh Lukas TV Morbach 2 2 3
Schneider Simon  TV Morbach 4 4 5
Lieser Jan Lucas TV Morbach 5 5 6
Fuchs Constantin Wittlicher TV 1 xx 1
Bäcker Tom Team Mittelmosel Triathlon 3 xx 4
MS WJ U18
Name Verein Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Lehnert Elisa Post Sportverein Trier 1 1 1
Kletke Ida TG Konz 2 3 2
Rouyer Lorene SFG Bernkastel Kues 3 2 xx
Willkomm Anna Jugendhof Wolf 6 4 xx
MS MJ U20
Name Verein Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Wirtz Abraham Post Sportverein Trier 1 1 1
Kappes Nico PSV Wengerohr e.V. 7 4 4
Moll Felix  PSV Wengerohr e.V. xx 2 2
Fischer Jonas Post Sportverein Trier 4 3 xx
Fuchs Maximilian Wittlicher TV 5 xx 3
MS WJ U20
Name Verein Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Trossen Miriam SFG Bernkastel Kues 1 1 1
MS M20
Name Verein Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Weber Dennis TV Hermeskeil 7 4 2
Kletke Henrik Ohne 9 6 4
Schmidt Jürgen DRK Sozialwerk 10 7 5
Lauck Florian LSG Saarbrücken Sulzbachtal 1 1 xx
Meyer Lucas 1.FC Kaiserslautern 2 2 xx
Remlinger Moritz TG Konz 8 xx 3
Thul Tobias TG Konz 11 xx 6
MS W20
Name Verein Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Bruckmann Andrea TG Konz 2 2 1
MS M30 
Name Verein Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Schmidt David DRK Sozialwerk 4 4 4
Schmidt Alexander  LSG Saarbrücken Sulzbachtal 1 1 xx
Dillmann Dirk Team getfit 2 2 xx
Holstein Timo SV 1920 Wintrich xx 3 1
Moseler Johannes SFG Bernkastel Kues 3 xx 2
MS W30 
Name Verein Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Reuter Mona Post Sportverein Trier xx 1 1
MS M35 
Name Verein Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Comes Michael TuS Bengel 05 4 1 2
Haumann Hendrik TG Konz 3 2 3
Merk Matthias  LSG Saarbrücken Sulzbachtal 1 xx 1
MS W35 
Name Verein Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Heßler Stephanie TuS Bengel 05 xx 1 3
MS M40 
Name Verein Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Willems Christoph SV Krettnach 2 3 1
Weber Peter Ohne 3 4 2
Rondinella Thomas Ohne 5 6 4
Münnich Martin LSG Saarbrücken Sulzbachtal 1 1 xx
Teusch Michael Adventslauf Zell xx 5 3
MS W40 
Name Verein Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Moll Julia PSV Wengerohr e.V. 1 1 1
Schneider Petra TV Hermeskeil 3 2 3
Linke Katrin SV Monzelfeld 4 4 5
Bartolome Swetlana TuS Bengel 05 xx 3 4
Simon Bettina TuS Bengel 05 xx 5 6
MS M45 
Name Verein Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Kilburg Sebastian SV 1920 Wintrich 1 3 1
MS W45 
Name Verein Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Thielen Michaela Ohne xx 1 1
MS M50 
Name Verein Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Willems Günter SV Neunkirchen Steinborn 1 1 1
Althoff Michael TuS Bengel 05 5 3 3
Kletke Ernst TG Konz 3 xx 2
Engler Christian TV Hermeskeil 4 2 xx
MS W50 
Name Verein Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Kletke Vera TG Konz 1 1 1
Blasius Astrid TV Hermeskeil 3 xx 2
MS M55 
Name Verein Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Herges Heinz Moselläufer 2 3 1
Schäfer Peter LT TuS Platten 4 6 3
Paulus Walter TV Hermeskeil 1 1 xx
Braun Rolf Klinikum Mutterhaus Trier 3 5 xx
Jonas Wolfgang TV Hermeskeil 5 4 xx
MS W55
Name Verein Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Weber Doris TV Hermeskeil 1 1 1
Kunst Herges Karina Moselläufer 2 2 2
MS M60 
Name Verein Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Volz Erwin PSV Wengerohr e.V. 1 1 xx
MS M65 
Name Verein Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Roßkamp Hermann TV Bernkastel Kues 3 3 2
Weber Peter TV Hermeskeil 2 4 4
Klären Hans SV 1920 Wintrich 5 6 3
Hammann Theo Spiridon Hochwald 1 1 xx
Heiseler Gerd SV Wittlich xx 2 1
Knepper Reinhold TuS Leisel 4 5 xx
MS W65 
Name Verein Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Umbach Inge Vulkanläufer 1 2 xx
MS M70
Name Verein Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Freymuth Jürgen IAC Düren 1 1 xx
MS M75
Name Verein Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Schottes Dieter Meddys LWT Koblenz xx 1 2
MS M80 
Name Verein Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Schinnerer Alfred LAZ Birkenfeld 1 1 xx
Schröder Peter PSV Wengerohr e.V. xx 2 1
LS M20
Name Verein Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Erz Yannik Ausdauerteam .de xx 1 1
Von Wirth Dominik TG Konz 1 xx 2
Neumann Fabian PSV Wengerohr e.V. xx 4 4
LS W20
Name Verein Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Schlund Lotta Post Sportverein Trier 1 1 1
LS M30 
Name Verein Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Schuster Sebastian Post Sportverein Trier 2 1 3
Rieth Matthias LT Schweich 3 xx 4
Ehlen Christopher  Ohne 4 xx 6
Petri Mario Ohne 5 xx 7
LS M35 
Name Verein Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Comes Michael TuS Bengel 05 2 1 2
Merk Matthias LSG Saarbrücken Sulzbachtal 1 xx 1
LS W35 
Name Verein Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Engel Miriam TG Konz 1 1 xx
LS M40 
Name Verein Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Koch Thomas SV Wintrich/Ausdauerteam.de 3 1 1
Streit Enrico TuS Bengel 05 6 4 8
Fäber Thomas Johanniter Unfallhilfe e.V. 4 xx 2
Diendorf Markus Ohne xx 2 4
Waldmann Markus Ohne xx 5 10
LS W40 
Name Verein Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Kappel Christina DRK Sozialwerk xx 1 1
LS M45 
Name Verein Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Schröder Michael Team Mittelmosel Triathlon 6 3 3
Schmitt Arthur LT Schweich 7 5 4
Kaiser Frank Ausdauer Team.de 9 4 5
Müller Holger Team get fit 12 6 7
Pauls Marco LG Meulenwald Föhren 14 7 6
Apel Michael LG Pronsfeld Lünebach 13 8 8
Trampert Uwe LSG Saarbrücken Sulzbachtal 1 1 xx
Hein Jürgen Post Sportverein Trier 2 2 xx
Israel Volker  TV Hermeskeil 4 xx 1
Schaaf Jens PSV Wengerohr e.V. 5 xx 2
LS M50 
Name Verein Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Rhein Ralf Post Sportverein Trier 1 2 1
Thomas Christoph TV Morbach 2 1 xx
Mangrich Jürgen LT Schweich xx 3 3
Conrad Hartmut Vfl Algenrodt 4 5 xx
Kolz Stephan SV Leiwen Köwerich 9 xx 2
Portele Clemens Ohne 6 7 xx
Braun Wolfram LG Meulenwald Föhren 8 8 xx
Pelzer Marco LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V. 10 6 xx
Endres Stefan Ohne 11 12 xx
Hüls Remigius Active Run Piesport 15 10 xx
Ott Franz Josef Silvesterlauf Trier e.V. 17 11 xx
LS W50 
Name Verein Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Hübner Monika Parksauna Trier 3 1 2
Jacoby Simone Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem 1 xx 1
Berhard Elke Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem xx 2 3
Braun Jutta TV Kommen 4 3 xx
LS M55 
Name Verein Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Nolles Alwin LG Meulenwald Föhren 1 1 1
Nolles Thomas LG Meulenwald Föhren 2 2 2
Nospes Peter LG Meulenwald Föhren 3 4 3
LS W55 
Name Verein Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Haas Marion LG Meulenwald Föhren  1 1 xx
Allmacher Birgit TuS Bengel 05 2 xx 1
Junk Elisabeth TuS Osann Monzel 3 xx 2
LS M60 
Name Verein Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Schiltz Gilbert CAEG Grevenmacher 1 1 1
Volz Erwin PSV Wengerohr e.V. 2 2 2
Schönhofen Ludwig Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem 6 5 3
Rietz Peter SV Arenrath 7 4 5
Knob Rainer MTB Auto Hermann Thalfang 11 6 8
Ehses Herbert SV Zeltingen 12 7 10
Bermes Dieter LG Meulenwald Föhren  4 3 xx
Nilles Peter TuS Bengel 05 5 xx 4
Rutkewitz Winfried Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem 10 xx 9
LS W60 
Name Verein Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Bermes Beatrix LG Meulenwald Föhren 1 1 xx
LS M65 
Name Verein Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Klein Heinz Gerhard Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem 1 1 1
Rosiepen Dieter Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem 3 4 2
Uebel Klaus Idarer TV 2 2 xx
Reis Klaus Günter LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V. 4 5 xx
Wirges Heinz VfL Tr-Trarbach xx 6 3
LS W65
Name Verein Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Mann Irmgard TV Bitburg xx 1 1
LS M70
Name Verein Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Girards Matthias Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem 3 2 1
Freymuth Jürgen IAC Düren 2 1 xx
Lellinger Uwe Team Trainingsbalance .de xx 3 2
LS W70
Name Verein Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Klas Gundel Irene Spiridon Hochwald xx 1 1
LS M80
Name Verein Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Haubrich Günther LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V. xx 1 1
MS Frauen Gesamt
Name Verein Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Moll Julia PSV Wengerohr e.V. 2 2 2
Lehnert Elisa Post Sportverein Trier 4 3 1
MS Männer Gesamt
Name Verein Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Wirtz Abraham Post Sportverein Trier 3 2 2
Merk Matthias LSG Saarbrücken Sulzbachtal 1 xx 1
Lauck Florian LSG Saarbrücken Sulzbachtal 2 1 xx
LS Frauen Gesamt
Name Verein Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Schlund Lotta Post Sportverein Trier 1 1 1
LS Männer Gesamt
Name Verein Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Koch Thomas SV Wintrich/Ausdauerteam.de 7 2 5
Erz Yannik Ausdauerteam.de xx 1 1
Merk Matthias LSG Saarbrücken Sulzbachtal 1 xx 2
Von Wirth Dominik TG Konz 2 xx 4
Trampert Uwe LSG Saarbrücken Sulzbachtal 8 4 xx