Serienwertung 42. Crosslaufserie 2017/2018 im Kreis Bernkastel-Wittlich
Bambini Jungen U8
1. Mika Schröder, TSV Bullay Alf
2. Ben Weber, SFG Bernkastel-Kues
3. Jonathan Lehrnertz, SFG Bernkastel-Kues
Kinder U10 M8
1. Oskar Griebeler, SFG Bernkastel-Kues
2. Finn Ehses, SFG Bernkastel-Kues
3. Felix Klären, Sv 1920 Wintrich
Kinder U10 M9
1. Jonas Teusch, Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
2. Cedric Götz, SFG Bernkastel-Kues
3. Theo Lieser, SV 1920 Wintrich
Kinder U12 M10
1. Matthias Hauth, SFG Bernkasetl-Kues
2. Tristan Weber, SFG Bernkastel-Kues
3. Malte Schuh, TV Morbach
Kinder U12 M11
1. Noah Stammel, SFG Bernkastel-Kues
2. Silas Feider, TuS Bengel 05
3. Matti Körlings, SFG Bernkastel-Kues
Kinder U10 W8
1. Emily Becker, TuS Bengel 05
2. Zoey Wiesemann, PSV Wengerohr e.V.
3. Miene Weis, SFG Bernkasetl-Kues
Kinder U10 W9
1. Theresa Kalles, SFG Bernkastel-Kues
2. Paulina Comes, TuS Bengel 05
3. Katharina Götz, SFG Bernkastel-Kues
Kinder U12 W10
1. Hanna Selbach, SFG Bernkastel-Kues
2. Franca Basten, PSV Wengerohr e.V.
3. Ayleen Breuer, SV 1920 Wintrich
Kinder U12 W11
1. Maja Decker, TV Morbach
2. Livia Kahl, SFG Bernkastel-Kues
3. Lilian Sophie Thomas
Jugend U14 M12
1. Nico Simon, TuS Bengel 05
Jugend U14 M13
1. Florian Glesius, SFG Bernkastel-Kues
2. Felix Simon, TuS Bengel 05
3. Philipp Adam, TG Konz
Jugend U14 W12
1. Christina Licht
2. Dana Späder
Jugend U14 W13
1. Selma Delgado, TuS Fortuna Saarburg
2. Steffi Moll, PSV Wengerohr e.V.
3. Julia Schmitt, SV 1920 Wintrich
Jugend U16 M14
1. Simon Quint
2. Kilian Glesius, SFG Bernkastel-Kues
3. Julius Jakobs, SFG Bernkastel-Kues
Jugend U16 M15
1. Lukas Schuh, TV Morbach
Jugend U16 W14
1. Caecilia Senz, TV Morbach
2. Emilia Molitor, SV 1920 Wintrich
3. Sophie Hauth, Sv 1920 Wintrich
Jugend U16 W15
1. Lorene Rouyer, SFG Bernkastel-Kues
2. Ida Kletke, TG Konz
3. Anna Willkomm, Jugendhof Wolf
Mittelstrecke
MS Gesamt Männer
1. Martin Siebenborn, PSV Wengerohr e.V.
MS Gesamt Frauen
1. Jana Dahlem, Post Sportverein Trier
MS MJ U18
1. Felix Moll, PSV Wengerohr e.V.
2. Constantin Fuchs, Wittlicher TV
3. Tom Bäcker, Team Mittelmosel Triathlon
MS WJ U18
1. Soraya Gerhards, PSV Wengerohr e.V.
MS MJ U20
1. Maximilian Fuchs, Wittlicher TV
2. Tobias Thul, TG Konz
MS WJ U20
1. Miriam Trossen, SFG Bernkastel-Kues
MS M20
1. Dennis Weber, TV Hermeskeil
2. Henrik Kletke, TG Konz
3. David Schmidt, DRK Sozialwerk Bernkastel-Kues
MS W20
1. Jana Dahlem, Post Sportverein Trier
2. Bettina Weber, TV Hermeskeil
3. Andrea Bruckmann, TG Konz
MS M30
1. Martin Siebenborn, PSV Wengerohr e.V.
2. Dirk Dillmann, Team getFit
3. Timo Holstein, SV 1920 Wintrich
MS W30
1. Liza Amatini, Team getFit
MS M35
1. Michael Comes, TuS Bengel 05
MS W35
1. Manuela Humm
2. Stephanie Heßler
MS M40
1. Christoph Willems, SV Krettnach
2. Stefan Richter, LAZ Birkenfeld
3. Michael Teusch, Adventslauf.net
MS W40
1. Julia Moll, PSV Wengerohr e.V.
2. Silke PSV Wengerohr e.V.
3. Steffi Kohlhaas, Spvgg Wildenburg
MS M45
1. Lutz Kohlhaas, Spvgg Wildenburg
2. Michael Adamitz, PSV Wengerohr e.V.
3. Michael Apel, LG Pronsfeld Lünebach
MS W45
1. Michaela Thielen, ohne Verein
MS M50
1. Günter Willems, SV Neunkirchen Steinborn
2. Ernst Kletke, TG Konz
3. Michael Althoff, TuS Bengel 05
MS W50
1. Vera Kletke, TG Konz
2. Claudia Dahlem, Dienstagslatscher
3. Claudie Moser, LAZ Birkenfeld
MS M55
1. Walter Paulus, LG Bernkastel-Wittlich
2. Heinz Herges, Moselläufer
MS W55
1. Doris Weber, TV Hermeskeil
MS M60
1. Theo Hammann, Spiridon Hochwald
2. Hermann Barten, LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
3. Alfons Simon, TV Hermeskeil
MS M65
1. Gerd Heiseler, SV Wittlich
2. Dieter Rosiepen, ohne Verein
3. Jürgen Freymuth, IAC Düren
MS W65
Lilo Hartenberger, LAZ Birkenfeld
MS M80
1. Peter Schröder, PSV Wengerohr e.V.
Langstrecke
LS Gesamt Männer
1. Yannik Erz, Ausdauerteam.de
LS Gesamt Frauen
1. Isabel Schönhofen, Team Active
LS M20
1. Dominik von Wirth, TG Konz
2. Yannik Erz, Ausdauerteam.de
LS W20
1. Isabel Schönhofen, Team Active
2. Susann Große-Höörtmann, Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem
LS M35
1. Michael Comes, TuS Bengel 05
2. Marc Backes, Team getFit
3. Michael Schleyer
LS M40
1. Frank Reinhard, SpVgg Lösnich
2. Michael Reinhold, LT Schweich
3. Enrico Streit, TuS Bengel 05
LS W40
1. Christina Kappel, DRK Sozialwerk Bernkastel-Kues
LS M45
1. Dirk Engel, LT Schweich
2. Michael Schröder, Team Mittelmosel Triathlon
3. Marco Pauls, LG Meulenwald Förhren
LS W45
1. Birgit Wagner, Wittlich
2. Heidi Pauls, LG Meulenwald Föhren
LS M50
1. Peter Klaus, LG Meulenwald Föhren
2. Christoph Thomas, TV Morbach
3. Hartmut Conradt, VfL Algenrodt
LS W50
1. Simone Jacoby, Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem
2. Monika Hübner, Parksauna Trier
3. Jutta Braun, TV Kommen
LS M55
1. Alwin Nolles, LG Meulenwald Föhren
2. Thomas Nolles, LG Meulenwald Föhren
3. Peter Nospes, LG Meulenwald Föhren
LS W55
1. Marion Haas, LG Meulenwald Föhren
2. Birgit Allmacher, TuS Bengel 05
3. Elisabeth Junk, TuS Osann
LS M60
1. Gilbert Schiltz, CAEG Grevenamcher
2. Dieter Bermes, LG Meulenwald Föhren
3. Toni Krämer, VfB Ahbach
LS W60
Beatrix Bermes, LG Meulenwald Föhren
LS M65
1. Heinz-Gerhard Klein, Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem
2. Klaus Uebel, Idarer TV
3. Hans-Josef Leinen, SE Orenhofen
LS W65
1. Irmgrad Mann, TV Bitburg
LS M70
1. Uwe Lellinger, Team Trainingsbalance
LS M80
1. Günther Haubrich, LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.