Endstand 41. Mosel-Crosslauf-Serie
Wertung nach den besten 3 von max. 4 Läufen. Addition der Platzziffern. Je geringer die Summe, je besser.
Bambini Mädchen  U8
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Basten Marine PSV Wengerohr e.V. 1 1 2 1 3
Licht Franziska SFG Bernkastel Kues 2 2 4 2 6
Simon Maria Tus Bengel 05 3 xx 1 3 7
Basten Mattea PSV Wengerohr e.V. xx 5 5 4 14
Bambini Jungen  U8
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Denkert Jannis SFG Bernkastel Kues 1 1 xx 2 4
Klären Felix SV Wintrich 2 2 xx 3 7
Weber Ben SFG Bernkastel Kues 3 3 3 4 9
Glesius Philipp SFG Bernkastel Kues 4 4 7 5 13
Kinder  U10  M8
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Teusch Jonas Silvesterlauf Trier e.v. 1 xx 1 2 4
Drexler Fabian Tri Post Trier 2 xx 2 1 5
Klassen Lennart SFG Bernkastel Kues 3 1 4 4 8
Drexler Jonas Tri Post Trier 4 xx 3 3 10
Kinder  U10  M9
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Weber Tristan SFG Bernkastel Kues 1 3 1 3 7
Kinder  U10 W8
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Engel Eva PSV Wengerohr e.V. 1 xx 2 1 4
Kinder  U10  W9
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Kirsch Anne SFG Bernkastel Kues 1 1 1 1 3
Basten Franca PSV Wengerohr e.V. 2 3 xx 3 8
Denkert Maja SFG Bernkastel Kues 3 7 3 3 9
Breuer Ayleen SV Wintrich xx 4 4 2 10
Kinder  U12  M10
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Christ James PSV Wengerohr e.V. 1 1 3 3 5
Stammel Noah SFG Bernkastel xx 2 2 2 6
Feider Silas Tus Bengel 05 3 xx 5 4 12
Kinder  U12  M11
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Ames Ole SFG Bernkastel Kues xx 1 1 1 3
Krähling Niklas SV Lüxem 1 2 4 xx 7
Schnitzius Jonas SFG Bernkastel Kues 2 4 9 2 8
Simon Nico Tus Bengel 05 3 xx 12 3 18
Kinder  U12  W10
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Hayer Tamara SFG Bernkastel Kues 1 1 4 2 4
Schmitz Mara Sophie PSV Wengerohr e.V. 2 3 1 1 4
Klassen Louisa SFG Bernkastel Kues 4 4 7 5 13
Thomas Lilian Sophie TV Morbach 5 5 6 4 14
Pleyer Lilly PSV Wengerohr e.V. 6 xx 8 6 20
Schmitt Maja SV Wintrich 7 6 11 xx 24
Kinder  U12  W11
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Schmitz Mia Louisa PSV Wengerohr e.V. 2 1 1 1 3
Simon Ann Sophie PSV Wengerohr e.V. 3 2 2 7
Licht Christina SFG Bernkastel Kues 5 4 6 3 12
Späder Dana SV Wintrich 6 5 3 14
Anton Nele SFG Bernkastel Kues 7 7 5 19
Jugend  U14  M12
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Simon Felix Tus Bengel 05 1 xx 3 3 7
Cossé Benoît PSV Wengerohr e.V. xx 3 5 4 12
Steinmetz Jonah SFG Bernkastel Kues 2 5 7 6 13
Schäfer Marlon SV Wintrich 3 6 xx 8 17
Jugend  U14  M13
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Cossé Jean-Paul PSV Wengerohr e.V. 1 xxx 1 1 3
Glesius Kilian SFG Bernkastel Kues 2 5 2 2 6
Jakobs Julius SFG Bernkastel Kues 3 4 3 3 9
Jugend U14  W12
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Moll Steffi PSV Wengerohr e.V. xx 1 2 1 3
Jugend U14  W13
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Streit Alexia Tus Bengel 05 3 2 xx 1 6
Jugend   U16  M14
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Schuh Lukas TV Morbach 1 xx 1 1 3
Jugend  U16  M15
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Fischer Nils PSV Wengerohr e.V. 2 2 1 1 4
Schneider Simon TV Morbach 3 4 xx 2 9
Jugend  U16  W14
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Kletke Ida TG Konz 2 2 1 1 4
Port Franka SFG Bernkastel Kues 3 xx 2 2 7
MS  MJ   U18
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Moll Felix PSV Wengerohr e.V. xx 1 1 1 3
Fuchs Maximilian Wittlicher TV 1 xx 2 2 5
Frank Alexander TG Konz xx 2b 3 4 9
Kletke Richard TG Konz 2 2a xx 6 10
Zeitgleich
MS  WJ  U18
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Trossen Miriam SFG Bernkastel Kues 1 1 1 1 3
Karl Carina Tus Bengel 05 5 3 2 xx 10
MS  MJ U20
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Lauer Marius TG Konz 3 1 2 xx 6
Kletke Henrik TG Konz xx 2 3 1 6
Thul Tobias TG Konz 5 4 4 3 11
Barzen Henrik Tus Bengel 05 4 3 5 xx 12
MS  M20
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Althoff Benedikt Tus Bengel 05 1 1 1 xx 3
Von Wirth Dominik TG Konz xx 2 2 1 5
Tracht Sebastian PSV Wengerohr e.V. 3 4 3 3 9
Jachiet Pierre Powered by Armand 5 6 xx 4 15
MS  W20
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Kalkstein Caroline TG Konz xx 4 5 2 11
MS  M30  
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Siebenborn Martin PSV Wengerohr e.V. 1 1 1 xx 3
MS  M35  
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Dietz Christian LT Tus Platten 1 1 2 1 3
MS  W35  
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Keßler Eva Maria Wittlicher TV 1 1 1 xx 3
Heßler Stefanie Tus Bengel 05 3 2 xx 1 6
MS  M40  
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Frenzer Michael LT Schweich 1 3 1 1 3
Willems Christoph SV Krettnach 2 4 2 2 6
MS  W40  
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Moll Julia PSV Wengerohr e.V. 1 1 1 1 3
Kohlhass Steffi Spvgg Wildenburg 2 xx 3 3 8
Simon Bettina Tus Bengel 05 3 xx 4 4 11
MS  M45  
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Kohlhaas Lutz Spvgg Wildenburg 1 1 1 1 3
Apel Michael LG Pronsfeld Lünebach 3 3 2 2 7
MS  W45  
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Moser Claudia LAZ Birkenfeld 1 1 1 1 3
Caspary Sigrid LAZ Birkenfeld 2 3 2 xx 7
Lönard Melanie ohne Verein 3 4 3 xx 10
MS  M50  
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Willems Günter SV Neunkirchen Steinborn 1 1 1 1 3
Jonas Wolfgang TV Hermeskeil 2 4 3 2 7
Althoff Michael Tus Bengel 05 4 6 5 3 12
Kletke Ernst TG Konz 3 5 6 xx 14
MS  W50  
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Kletke Vera TG Konz 2 1 1 xx 4
Kunst Herges Karina SFG Bernkastel Kues 1 2 2 1 4
Blasius Astrid TV Hermeskeil xx 3 3 2 8
Buyna Lydia Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem 3 4 4 xx 12
MS  M55  
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Pawelke Bernhard PSV Wengerohr e.V. 1 1 1 1 3
Herges Heinz SFG Bernkastel Kues 3 2 2 xx 7
Bauer Edgar SV Wintrich 4 xx 3 2 9
Schäfer Peter LT Tus Platten 6 4 4 3 11
MS  M60  
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Barten Hermann LT Büdlich Breit Naurath 1 1 1 xx 3
Knepper Reinhold Tus Leisel 2 2 xx 2 6
MS  M65  
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Heiseler Gerd SV Wittlich 1 1 1 1 3
Freymuth Jürgen IAC Düren xx 2 2 2 6
MS  W65  
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Hartenberger Lilo LAZ Birkenfeld 1 1 1 xx 3
MS  M75
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Schinnerer Alfred LAZ Birkenfeld 1 1 1 1 3
MS  M80  
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Schröder Peter PSV Wengerohr e.V. 1 1 1 1 3
LS  M20
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
von Wirth Dominik TG Konz xx 2 1 1 4
Müller Johannes Tri Post Trier 1 3 xx 2 6
Neumann Fabian PSV Wengerohr e.V. xx 6 2 9 17
Schmidt Jürgen DRK Sozialwerk 2 8 xx 13 23
Schmidt David DRK Sozialwerk xx 7 3 14 24
LS  W20
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Schönhofen Isabel ohne Verein 1 xx 2 1 4
Schwarz Lisa Irina Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem 2 2 x 4 8
LS  M30  
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Ewen Oliver PST Trier 1 1 xx 1 3
Czogalla Stephan Laufjunkies 3 2 5 4 9
Petri Mario ohne Verein 4 4 4 3 11
LS  M35  
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Comes Michael Tus Bengel 05 1 1 1 1 3
Keßler Volker Wittlicher TV 2 2 3 xx 7
Klein Christoph Wittlicher TV 3 3 2 xx 8
Streit Enrico Tus Bengel 05 xx 7 4 2 13
Dietz Christian LT Tus Platten 4 6 5 6 15
LS  M40  
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Koch Thomas SV Wintrich xx 1 2 1 4
Nagel Jens Team getFit 1 2 1 2 5
Jarr Matthias Tri Post Trier 2 3 3 3 8
Kaiser Frank Sirona Sports-Club Morbach 4 4 8 4 12
Eiden Michael Tri Post Trier xx 6 7 5 18
Franzelius Peter Laufjunkies 5 5 9 xx 19
Waldmann Markus ohne Verein 7 xx 10 6 23
LS  W40  
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Kappel Christina DJK Sozialwerk 1 1 1 2 3
Wagner Birgit ohne Verein 3 2 3 xx 8
LS  M45  
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Fieseler Christian Bikestore Klotten 2 2 xx 1 5
Mangrich Jürgen LT Schweich xx 6 1 2 9
Schmitt Arthur LT Schweich 10 9 6 3 18
LS  W45  
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Thome Gisela Spiridon Hochwald 1 1 1 1 3
Orlt Helge Tri Post Trier 2 2 2 xx 6
Wenzel Repey Karina Tri Post Trier 3 3 xx 2 8
LS  M50  
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Nolles Alwin LG Meulenwald Föhren 1 1 xx 1 3
Klaus Peter LG Meulenwald Föhren 2 2 1 3 5
Thomas Christoph TV Morbach 3 3 2 xx 8
Nolles Thomas LG Meulenwald Föhren 4 4 3 2 9
Gubernator Lutz ohne Verein 6 xx 4 4 14
Luther Markus LAZ Birkenfeld 8 5 6 5 16
Conrad Hartmut Vfl Algenrodt 7 6 7 xx 20
Kolz Stephan SV Leiwen Köwerich 5 xx 9 10 24
Pelzer Marco LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.v. 16 9 11 7 27
Braun Wolfram LG Meulenwald Föhren 13 11 8 9 28
Hüls Remigius Active run Piesport 12 xx 12 6 30
Thome Norbert Spiridon Hochwald 14 xx 10 11 35
LS  W50  
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Haas Marion LG Meulenwald Föhren 1 1 1 1 3
Hübner Monika Parksauna Trier 3 2 2 2 6
Bernhard Elke Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem 5 4 3 3 10
Allmacher Birgit Tus Bengel 05 6 3 4 xx 13
Weil Susanne Tus Bengel 05 8 5 5 5 15
LS  M55  
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Volz Erwin PSV Wengerohr e.V. 1 1 2 xx 4
Pawelke Bernhard PSV Wengerohr e.V. 2 4 5 2 8
Nospes Peter LG Meulenwald Föhren 4 5 3 1 8
Sunnen Gerard ohne Verein xx 7 7 3 17
Knob Rainer MTB Auto Hermann Thalfang 7 10 10 4 21
Braun Ferdinand Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem 6 9 9 xx 24
Krenn Veit Team getFit 9 12 11 xx 32
LS  W55  
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Klaus Klaudia LG Meulenwald Föhren 1 xx 1 1 3
LS  M60  
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Krämer Toni Vfb Ahbach 1 1 1 1 3
Bermes Dieter ohne Verein 2 2 2 xx 6
Hammann Theo Spiridon Hochwald 3 3 3 xx 9
Simon Alfons TV Hermeskeil xx 6 5 2 13
Schönhofen Ludwig Lüxem 6 5 4 xx 15
LS  W60  
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Bermes Beatrix ohne Verein 1 1 1 xx 1
LS  M65  
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Uebel Klaus Idarer TV 1 2 1 1 3
Lellinger Uwe Trainingsbalance .de xx 5 2 2 9
Wirges Heinz Vfl Traben Trarbach 4 6 3 5 12
Girards Matthias Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem 3 5 xx 4 12
LS  W65
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Klas Gundel Irene Spiridon Hochwald 1 xx 2 2 5
MS Frauen Gesamt
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Moll Julia PSV Wengerohr e.V. 1 1 2 2 4
Trossen Miriam SFG Bernkastel Kues 2 1 4 5 7
MS Männer Gesamt
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Siebenborn Martin PSV Wengerohr e.V. 1 1 1 xx 3
LS Frauen Gesamt
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
Schönhofen Isabell ohne Verein 1 xx 2 1 4
Kappel Christina DRK Sozialwerk 3 2 3 3 8
LS Männer Gesamt
Name Verein
Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4
von Wirth Dominik TG Konz xx 2 1 1 4
Ewen Oliver PST Trier 2 5 xx 2 9
Koch Thomas SV Wintrich xx 4 3 3 10
Nagel Jens Team getFit 4 6 2 6 12
Comes Michael Tus Bengel 05 7 9 4 5 16
Nolles Alwin LG Meulenwald Föhren 3 7 xx 7 17
www.lg-bernkastel-wittlich.de