Breitensportfest des SV Wintrich am 10.09.2016
100m-Lauf
MU 18 Wind
1 Peter Ehlen 2000 SFG BKS 11,86 sec 0,1
2 Florian Raadts 2001 WTV 12,00 sec 0,2
3 Nicolas Fusenig 1999 PST Trier 12,07 sec 0,2
4 Markus Müller 1999 LG B-P/ SEO 12,27 sec 0,1
5 Maximilian Fuchs 2000 WTV 12,60 sec 0,2
MU 20
1 Rafael Ritz 1997 WTV 11,58 sec 0,2
2 Patrick Baum 1998 SFG BKS 12,07 sec 0,1
M50
1 Chaibou Hassane 1964 WTV 12,46 sec 0
M55
1 Hans-Peter Knieper 1958 LG Maifeld-Pellenz 13,98 sec 0
M65
1 Josef Krämer 1950 LA TuS Mayen 16,2 sec 0
M70
1 Herbert Brück 1946 LA TuS Mayen 15,2 sec 0
M75 Adolf Nehren 1939 LA TuS Mayen 15,5 sec 0
200m-Lauf
MU 18
1 Florian Raadts 2001 WTV 24,59 sec 0,3
MU 20
1 Rafael Ritz 1997 WTV 23,20 sec 0,3
2 Patrick Baum 1998 SFG BKS aufg.
400m-Lauf
MU 18
1 Nicolas Fusenig 1999 PST Trier 54,32 sec
M45
1 Dirk Müller 1968 LLG Hunsrück 58,63 sec
M50
1 Chaibou Hassane 1964 WTV 56,15 sec
M70
1 Herbert Brück 1946 LA TuS Mayen 73,80 sec
M75
1 Adolf Nehren 1939 LA TuS Mayen 78,01 sec
800m-Lauf
Männer
1 Christian Justen 1995 SFG BKS 2:22,92 Min
M50
1 Günter Willems 1966 SV Neunkirchen-Steinbach 2:21,48 Min
M65
1 Paul Theisen 1947 SC Kall 3:57,50 Min
M75
1 Günter Simons 1938 LA TuS Mayen 3:38,76 Min
1500m-Lauf
MU 18
1 Felix Moll 2001 PSV Wengerohr 4:45,63 Min
2 Maximilian Fuchs 2000 WTV 5:05,16 Min
3000m-Lauf
MU 18
1 Jacob Hering 2000 PST Trier 10:47,63 Min
MU 20
1 Nicolas Obermann 1998 TV Cochem 10:37,46 Min
M35
1 Christian Dietz 1978 LT TuS Platten 12:18,75 Min
M50
1 Peter Schäfer 1962 LT TuS Platten 13:33,74 Min
M65
1 Paul Theisen 1947 SC Kall 15:04,19 Min
M80
1 Kurt Heidrich 1935 LG Maifeld-Pellenz 20:48,17 Min
5000m-Lauf
M50
1 Günter Willems 1966 SV Neunkirchen-Steinbach 20:49,91 Min
M80
1 Günter Engelke 1935 TV Bad Breisig 27:09,09 Min
Hochsprung
MU 18
1 Nicolas Fusenig 1999 PST Trier 1,90 m
MU 20
1 Jamal Hassane 1998 WTV 1,90 m
M70 Bernd Schumacher 1946 TG Trier 1,46 m
M75 Hans-Joachim Dräger 1940 TV Ludweiler 1,37 m
Kugelstoß
MU 18
1 Peter Ehlen 2000 SFG BKS 10,25 m
2 Markus Müller 1999 LG B-P/ SEO 8,65 m
Männer
1 Christian Justen 1998 SFG BKS 12,09 m
M75
1 Paul Mohr 1940 LG Westerwald 9,78 m
Weitsprung
U 18
1 Maximilian Fuchs 2000 WTV 5,98 m
2 Peter Ehlen 2000 SFG BKS 5,63 m
U 20
1 Jamal Hassane 1998 WTV 6,57 m
M50
1 Chaibou Hassane 1964 WTV 4,90 m
M65
1 Josef Krämer 1950 LA TuS Mayen 3,74 m
M70
1 Herbert Brück 1946 LA TuS Mayen 4,29 m
100m-Lauf
U 18 Wind
1 Eva-Lotte Müller 2001 SFG BKS 13,32 sec 0
2 Annika Bauer 2000 SFG BKS 13,72 sec 0
3 Katrin Weischer 2001 SFG BKS 14,00 sec  0
4 Seline Scheet 2000 TuS Fortuna Saarburg 14,21 sec 0
5 Jasmin Bakali 2000 SFG BKS 14,48 sec 0
200m-Lauf
U 18
1 Rebecca Kupczik 2001 PST Trier 28,61 sec 0,5
2 Hannah Trierscheid 2001 PST Trier 28,62 sec 0,5
3 Marie Dietsch 2001 PST Trier 28,69 sec 0,5
800m-Lauf
W40
1 Julia Moll 1975 PSV Wengerohr 2:36,40 Min
W60
1 Monika Burggraf 1954 LA TuS Mayen 3:30,98 Min
1500m-Lauf
W50
1 Bettina Bopp 1966 LAC Saarlouis 5:39,22 Min
3000m-Lauf
WU 18
1 Anna Rodenkirch 2000 PSV Wengerohr 11:12,48 Min
2 Miriam Trossen 2000 SFG BKS 11:19,30 Min
3 Katharina Fröhlig 2001 LG Vulkaneifel 11:37,76 Min
WU 20
1 Lena Dietsch 1998 PST Trier 14:48,65 Min
Hochsprung
U 18
1 Josefine Feiden 2000 TV Cochem 1,62 m
2 Rebecca Kupczik 2001 PST Trier 1,45 m
3 Marie Dietsch 2001 PST Trier 1,45 m
4 Hannah Trierscheid 2001 PST Trier 1,27 m
W30
1 Carolin Rößger 1983 LG B-P/ SEO 1,33 m
W55
1 Hiltrud Hermann 1958 PSV Wengerohr 1,18 m
Kugelstoß
WU 18
1 Jasmin Bakali 2000 SFG BKS 10,90 m
2 Katrin Weischer 2001 SFG BKS 10,83 m
3 Eva-Lotte Müller 2001 SFG BKS 8,39 m
Frauen
1 Elena Brächer 1994 LG B-P/ SEO 8,59 m
W50
1 Brunhild Zuch 1964 PSV Wengerohr 8,42 m
W65 Maria Dörr 1949 LG Westerwald 5,00 m
Dreisprung
Frauen
1 Elena Brächer 1994 LG B-P/ SEO 10,35 m
Weitsprung
WU 18
1 Anna Thielen 1999 LG B-P/ SEO 5,29 m
2 Marie Dietsch 2001 PST Trier 4,99 m
3 Rebecca Kupczik 2001 PST Trier 4,90 m
4 Katrin Weischer 2001 SFG BKS 4,65 m
5 Eva-Lotte Müller 2001 SFG BKS 4,63 m
6 Jasmin Bakali 2000 SFG BKS 4,44 m
7 Hannah Trierscheid 2001 PST Trier 4,24 m
W30
1 Carolin Rößger 1983 LG B-P/ SEO 4,46 m
W50
1 Brunhild Zuch 1964 PSV Wengerohr 3.84 m
W55 Hiltrud Hermann 1958 PSV Wengerohr 3,44 m